# | Mannschaft | S | P+ | P- | MP+ | MP- | SP+ | SP- | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | 14 | 22 | 6 | 63,0 | 35,0 | 161,0 | 119,0 | 34640 |
2 | SKV Auerbach III | 14 | 20 | 8 | 61,0 | 37,0 | 156,0 | 124,0 | 35321 |
3 | VfB Lengenfeld II | 14 | 18 | 10 | 60,5 | 36,5 | 162,5 | 117,5 | 34340 |
4 | TSG Rodewisch I | 14 | 14 | 14 | 47,5 | 50,5 | 145,5 | 134,5 | 34328 |
5 | SKK Zwota I | 14 | 12 | 16 | 40,5 | 57,5 | 116,5 | 163,5 | 32932 |
6 | R-W Treuen II | 14 | 10 | 18 | 47,0 | 50,0 | 137,5 | 142,5 | 34166 |
7 | TV Ellefeld II | 14 | 8 | 20 | 36,5 | 61,5 | 121,0 | 139,0 | 30708 |
8 | B-W Oberlauterbach II | 14 | 8 | 20 | 35,0 | 63,0 | 100,0 | 160,0 | 31122 |
1. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | 4 : 3 | R-W Treuen II | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 6 : 1 | B-W Oberlauterbach II | N/A | |
SKK Zwota I | 4 : 3 | VfB Lengenfeld II | N/A | |
TSG Rodewisch I | 1 : 6 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A |
2. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKK Zwota I | 6 : 1 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
VfB Lengenfeld II | 6 : 1 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
B-W Oberlauterbach II | 1 : 6 | KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | N/A | |
R-W Treuen II | 2 : 5 | TSG Rodewisch I | N/A |
3. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
B-W Oberlauterbach II | 1 : 6 | VfB Lengenfeld II | N/A | |
SKK Zwota I | 5 : 2 | R-W Treuen II | N/A | |
TSG Rodewisch I | 1 : 6 | KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 3 : 4 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A |
4. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 4 : 3 | B-W Oberlauterbach II | N/A | |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | 6 : 1 | SKK Zwota I | N/A | |
VfB Lengenfeld II | 2 : 5 | TSG Rodewisch I | N/A | |
R-W Treuen II | 6 : 1 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A |
5. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKK Zwota I | 5 : 2 | TSG Rodewisch I | N/A | |
B-W Oberlauterbach II | 5 : 2 | R-W Treuen II | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 5 : 2 | KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | N/A | |
VfB Lengenfeld II | 6 : 1 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A |
6. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
R-W Treuen II | 2 : 5 | VfB Lengenfeld II | N/A | |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | 4 : 3 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
SKK Zwota I | 2 : 5 | B-W Oberlauterbach II | N/A | |
TSG Rodewisch I | 4,5 : 2,5 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A |
7. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 2 : 5 | R-W Treuen II | N/A | |
B-W Oberlauterbach II | 1 : 6 | TSG Rodewisch I | N/A | |
VfB Lengenfeld II | 6 : 1 | KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 3 : 4 | SKK Zwota I | N/A |
8. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 5 : 2 | TSG Rodewisch I | N/A | |
R-W Treuen II | 2 : 5 | KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | N/A | |
B-W Oberlauterbach II | 7 : 0 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
VfB Lengenfeld II | 5,5 : 1,5 | SKK Zwota I | N/A |
9. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 6 : 1 | SKK Zwota I | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 2 : 5 | VfB Lengenfeld II | N/A | |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | 6 : 1 | B-W Oberlauterbach II | N/A | |
TSG Rodewisch I | 4 : 3 | R-W Treuen II | N/A |
10. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 6 : 1 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
R-W Treuen II | 6 : 1 | SKK Zwota I | N/A | |
VfB Lengenfeld II | 6 : 1 | B-W Oberlauterbach II | N/A | |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | 4 : 3 | TSG Rodewisch I | N/A |
11. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKK Zwota I | 1 : 6 | KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | N/A | |
B-W Oberlauterbach II | 1 : 6 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
TSG Rodewisch I | 5 : 2 | VfB Lengenfeld II | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 2 : 5 | R-W Treuen II | N/A |
12. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Rodewisch I | 5 : 2 | SKK Zwota I | N/A | |
SKV Auerbach III | 5 : 2 | VfB Lengenfeld II | N/A | |
R-W Treuen II | 6 : 1 | B-W Oberlauterbach II | N/A | |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | 7 : 0 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A |
13. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 6 : 1 | KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | N/A | |
B-W Oberlauterbach II | 2 : 5 | SKK Zwota I | N/A | |
VfB Lengenfeld II | 4 : 2 | R-W Treuen II | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 5 : 2 | TSG Rodewisch I | N/A |
14. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
R-W Treuen II | 1 : 6 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
SKK Zwota I | 2 : 5 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle II | 5 : 2 | VfB Lengenfeld II | N/A | |
TSG Rodewisch I | 2 : 5 | B-W Oberlauterbach II | N/A |