# | Mannschaft | S | P+ | P- | MP+ | MP- | SP+ | SP- | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Weischlitz I | 11 | 20 | 2 | 51,0 | 15,0 | 110,0 | 66,0 | 21921 |
2 | KV Falkenstein I | 12 | 18 | 6 | 48,0 | 24,0 | 111,5 | 80,5 | 24249 |
3 | Medizin Bad Elster I | 11 | 18 | 4 | 48,0 | 18,0 | 107,5 | 68,5 | 22920 |
4 | SKV Auerbach III | 12 | 16 | 8 | 45,0 | 27,0 | 115,5 | 76,5 | 24727 |
5 | TV Ellefeld II | 12 | 9 | 15 | 30,0 | 42,0 | 90,0 | 102,0 | 23804 |
6 | Mühltroffer SV III | 12 | 6 | 18 | 20,0 | 52,0 | 64,5 | 127,5 | 22627 |
7 | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | 12 | 4 | 20 | 24,0 | 48,0 | 80,0 | 112,0 | 24193 |
8 | KV Pausa I | 12 | 3 | 21 | 16,0 | 56,0 | 73,0 | 119,0 | 22700 |
1. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
KV Pausa I | 1 : 5 | Medizin Bad Elster I | N/A | |
SKV Auerbach III | 6 : 0 | Mühltroffer SV III | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 1 : 5 | KV Falkenstein I | N/A | |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | 1 : 5 | TSV Weischlitz I | N/A |
2. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 5 : 1 | KV Falkenstein I | N/A | |
Mühltroffer SV III | 4 : 2 | KV Pausa I | N/A | |
Medizin Bad Elster I | 5 : 1 | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | N/A | |
TSV Weischlitz I | 6 : 0 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A |
3. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
KV Pausa I | 2 : 4 | KV Falkenstein I | N/A | |
Medizin Bad Elster I | 5 : 1 | Mühltroffer SV III | N/A | |
SKV Auerbach III | 1 : 5 | TSV Weischlitz I | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 1 : 5 | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | N/A |
4. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | 2 : 4 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
KV Falkenstein I | 2 : 4 | Medizin Bad Elster I | N/A | |
Mühltroffer SV III | 1 : 5 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
TSV Weischlitz I | 6 : 0 | KV Pausa I | N/A |
5. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 4 : 2 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
Mühltroffer SV III | 2 : 4 | KV Falkenstein I | N/A | |
Medizin Bad Elster I | 5 : 1 | TSV Weischlitz I | N/A | |
KV Pausa I | 4 : 2 | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | N/A |
6. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | 1 : 5 | KV Falkenstein I | N/A | |
SKV Auerbach III | 4 : 2 | Medizin Bad Elster I | N/A | |
TSV Weischlitz I | 6 : 0 | Mühltroffer SV III | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 4 : 2 | KV Pausa I | N/A |
7. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
KV Pausa I | 1 : 5 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
Mühltroffer SV III | 5 : 1 | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | N/A | |
Medizin Bad Elster I | 4 : 2 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
KV Falkenstein I | 2 : 4 | TSV Weischlitz I | N/A |
8. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Weischlitz I | 4 : 2 | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | N/A | |
Medizin Bad Elster I | 6 : 0 | KV Pausa I | N/A | |
Mühltroffer SV III | 0 : 6 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
KV Falkenstein I | 5 : 1 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A |
9. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
KV Falkenstein I | 5 : 1 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
KV Pausa I | 3 : 3 | Mühltroffer SV III | N/A | |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | 2 : 4 | Medizin Bad Elster I | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 1 : 5 | TSV Weischlitz I | N/A |
10. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Weischlitz I | 4 : 2 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
Mühltroffer SV III | 0 : 6 | Medizin Bad Elster I | N/A | |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | 0 : 6 | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
KV Falkenstein I | 6 : 0 | KV Pausa I | N/A |
11. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
SKV Auerbach III | 5 : 1 | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | N/A | |
Medizin Bad Elster I | 2 : 4 | KV Falkenstein I | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | 3 : 3 | Mühltroffer SV III | N/A | |
KV Pausa I | 1 : 5 | TSV Weischlitz I | N/A |
12. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
TV Ellefeld II | 4 : 2 | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
KV Falkenstein I | 5 : 1 | Mühltroffer SV III | N/A | |
TSV Weischlitz I | - | Medizin Bad Elster I | N/A | |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | 6 : 0 | KV Pausa I | N/A |
13. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
KV Falkenstein I | - | KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | N/A | |
Medizin Bad Elster I | - | SKV Auerbach III | N/A | |
KV Pausa I | - | TV Ellefeld II | N/A | |
Mühltroffer SV III | - | TSV Weischlitz I | N/A |
14. Spieltag PDF
Datum | Heim | Ergebnis | Auswärts | Spielstätte |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Weischlitz I | - | KV Falkenstein I | N/A | |
SKV Auerbach III | - | KV Pausa I | N/A | |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau II | - | Mühltroffer SV III | N/A | |
TV Ellefeld II | - | Medizin Bad Elster I | N/A |