Kreisklasse A Männer

PosMannschaftSP+P-MP+MP-SP+SP-Kegel
1Post SV Plauen I48019,05,025,023,06365
2KV Oelsnitz I34213,05,036,012,06106
3TSV Weischlitz I34213,05,029,518,56224
4SG Jößnitz II3429,09,019,528,55717
5KV Pausa I4267,017,020,028,05844
6KV Falkenstein II3245,013,016,531,55677
7Elsterberger KV I4086,018,029,534,57450
1. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-08-29 13:00:0029.08.2026 13:00 Post SV Plauen I - TSV Weischlitz I4 : 2
2026-08-29 13:00:0029.08.2026 13:00 KV Falkenstein II - Elsterberger KV I4 : 2
2026-09-05 13:00:0005.09.2026 13:00 SG Jößnitz II - KV Pausa I5 : 1
2. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-09-12 13:00:0012.09.2026 13:00 Elsterberger KV I - Post SV Plauen I2 : 4
2026-09-19 13:00:0019.09.2026 13:00 KV Pausa I - KV Falkenstein II5 : 1
2026-09-19 13:00:0019.09.2026 13:00 KV Oelsnitz I - SG Jößnitz II6 : 0
3. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-10-03 13:00:0003.10.2026 13:00 Post SV Plauen I - KV Pausa I6 : 0
2026-10-03 13:00:0003.10.2026 13:00 KV Falkenstein II - KV Oelsnitz I0 : 6
2026-10-10 13:00:0010.10.2026 13:00 TSV Weischlitz I - Elsterberger KV I6 : 0
4. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-10-17 13:00:0017.10.2026 13:00 KV Pausa I - TSV Weischlitz I1 : 5
2026-10-17 13:00:0017.10.2026 13:00 Elsterberger KV I - SG Jößnitz II2 : 4
2026-10-17 13:00:0017.10.2026 13:00 KV Oelsnitz I - Post SV Plauen I1 : 5
5. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-10-24 13:00:0024.10.2026 13:00 Elsterberger KV I - KV Pausa I-
2026-10-31 13:00:0031.10.2026 13:00 KV Falkenstein II - SG Jößnitz II-
2026-10-31 13:00:0031.10.2026 13:00 TSV Weischlitz I - KV Oelsnitz I-
6. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-11-07 13:00:0007.11.2026 13:00 KV Oelsnitz I - Elsterberger KV I-
2026-11-14 13:00:0014.11.2026 13:00 KV Falkenstein II - TSV Weischlitz I-
2026-11-14 13:00:0014.11.2026 13:00 SG Jößnitz II - Post SV Plauen I-
7. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-11-21 13:00:0021.11.2026 13:00 Post SV Plauen I - KV Falkenstein II-
2026-11-28 13:00:0028.11.2026 13:00 KV Pausa I - KV Oelsnitz I-
2026-11-28 13:00:0028.11.2026 13:00 TSV Weischlitz I - SG Jößnitz II-
8. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-12-05 13:00:0005.12.2026 13:00 Elsterberger KV I - KV Falkenstein II-
2026-12-12 13:00:0012.12.2026 13:00 TSV Weischlitz I - Post SV Plauen I-
2026-12-12 13:00:0012.12.2026 13:00 KV Pausa I - SG Jößnitz II-
9. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-01-23 13:00:0023.01.2027 13:00 KV Falkenstein II - KV Pausa I-
2027-01-23 13:00:0023.01.2027 13:00 Post SV Plauen I - Elsterberger KV I-
2027-01-23 13:00:0023.01.2027 13:00 SG Jößnitz II - KV Oelsnitz I-
10. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-02-13 13:00:0013.02.2027 13:00 KV Pausa I - Post SV Plauen I-
2027-02-13 13:00:0013.02.2027 13:00 Elsterberger KV I - TSV Weischlitz I-
2027-02-13 13:00:0013.02.2027 13:00 KV Oelsnitz I - KV Falkenstein II-
11. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-02-27 13:00:0027.02.2027 13:00 SG Jößnitz II - Elsterberger KV I-
2027-02-27 13:00:0027.02.2027 13:00 Post SV Plauen I - KV Oelsnitz I-
2027-03-06 13:00:0006.03.2027 13:00 TSV Weischlitz I - KV Pausa I-
12. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-03-13 13:00:0013.03.2027 13:00 SG Jößnitz II - KV Falkenstein II-
2027-03-13 13:00:0013.03.2027 13:00 KV Pausa I - Elsterberger KV I-
2027-03-13 13:00:0013.03.2027 13:00 KV Oelsnitz I - TSV Weischlitz I-
13. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-04-10 13:00:0010.04.2027 13:00 TSV Weischlitz I - KV Falkenstein II-
2027-04-10 13:00:0010.04.2027 13:00 Elsterberger KV I - KV Oelsnitz I-
2027-04-10 13:00:0010.04.2027 13:00 Post SV Plauen I - SG Jößnitz II-
14. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-04-17 13:00:0017.04.2027 13:00 KV Oelsnitz I - KV Pausa I-
2027-04-17 13:00:0017.04.2027 13:00 KV Falkenstein II - Post SV Plauen I-
2027-04-17 13:00:0017.04.2027 13:00 SG Jößnitz II - TSV Weischlitz I-