Kreisliga Männer

PosMannschaftSP+P-MP+MP-SP+SP-Kegel
1KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I58223,07,050,529,510492
2KV Falkenstein I58218,012,044,036,010320
3R-W Treuen II56417,013,044,036,510385
4SKV Auerbach III56416,014,038,042,010519
5G-W Mehltheuer IV54613,017,036,543,510107
6SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II44410,014,030,533,58093
7SG Straßberg I52811,019,041,538,510374
8SKK Zwota I4086,018,019,545,07504
1. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-08-29 13:00:0029.08.2026 13:00 SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II - R-W Treuen II4 : 2
2026-08-29 13:00:0029.08.2026 13:00 SKK Zwota I - KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I0 : 6
2026-08-29 13:00:0029.08.2026 13:00 SKV Auerbach III - KV Falkenstein I2 : 4
2026-09-05 09:30:0005.09.2026 09:30 G-W Mehltheuer IV - SG Straßberg I4 : 2
2. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-09-05 13:00:0005.09.2026 13:00 R-W Treuen II - SKV Auerbach III5 : 1
2026-09-12 13:00:0012.09.2026 13:00 KV Falkenstein I - G-W Mehltheuer IV5 : 1
2026-09-12 13:00:0012.09.2026 13:00 SG Straßberg I - SKK Zwota I6 : 0
2026-09-12 13:00:0012.09.2026 13:00 KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I - SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II2 : 4
3. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-09-26 13:00:0026.09.2026 13:00 SKK Zwota I - KV Falkenstein I4 : 2
2026-09-26 13:00:0026.09.2026 13:00 KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I - SG Straßberg I5 : 1
2026-09-26 13:00:0026.09.2026 13:00 R-W Treuen II - G-W Mehltheuer IV5 : 1
2026-09-26 15:00:0026.09.2026 15:00 SKV Auerbach III - SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II5 : 1
4. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-10-10 13:00:0010.10.2026 13:00 KV Falkenstein I - KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I1 : 5
2026-10-10 13:00:0010.10.2026 13:00 SG Straßberg I - SKV Auerbach III2 : 4
2026-10-10 13:00:0010.10.2026 13:00 R-W Treuen II - SKK Zwota I4 : 2
2026-10-17 13:00:0017.10.2026 13:00 SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II - G-W Mehltheuer IV1 : 5
5. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-10-24 09:30:0024.10.2026 09:30 G-W Mehltheuer IV - SKV Auerbach III2 : 4
2026-10-24 13:00:0024.10.2026 13:00 SG Straßberg I - KV Falkenstein I0 : 6
2026-10-24 13:00:0024.10.2026 13:00 KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I - R-W Treuen II5 : 1
2026-10-31 13:00:0031.10.2026 13:00 SKK Zwota I - SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II-
6. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-11-07 13:00:0007.11.2026 13:00 SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II - KV Falkenstein I-
2026-11-07 13:00:0007.11.2026 13:00 KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I - G-W Mehltheuer IV-
2026-11-07 13:00:0007.11.2026 13:00 R-W Treuen II - SG Straßberg I-
2026-11-07 15:00:0007.11.2026 15:00 SKV Auerbach III - SKK Zwota I-
7. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-11-21 13:00:0021.11.2026 13:00 KV Falkenstein I - R-W Treuen II-
2026-11-21 13:00:0021.11.2026 13:00 SKK Zwota I - G-W Mehltheuer IV-
2026-11-21 13:00:0021.11.2026 13:00 SG Straßberg I - SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II-
2026-11-21 13:00:0021.11.2026 13:00 KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I - SKV Auerbach III-
8. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2026-12-05 09:00:0005.12.2026 09:00 R-W Treuen II - SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II-
2026-12-05 13:00:0005.12.2026 13:00 KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I - SKK Zwota I-
2026-12-05 13:00:0005.12.2026 13:00 SG Straßberg I - G-W Mehltheuer IV-
2026-12-05 13:00:0005.12.2026 13:00 KV Falkenstein I - SKV Auerbach III-
9. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-01-16 09:30:0016.01.2027 09:30 G-W Mehltheuer IV - KV Falkenstein I-
2027-01-16 13:00:0016.01.2027 13:00 SKK Zwota I - SG Straßberg I-
2027-01-16 13:00:0016.01.2027 13:00 SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II - KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I-
2027-01-16 15:00:0016.01.2027 15:00 SKV Auerbach III - R-W Treuen II-
10. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-02-06 09:30:0006.02.2027 09:30 G-W Mehltheuer IV - R-W Treuen II-
2027-02-06 13:00:0006.02.2027 13:00 KV Falkenstein I - SKK Zwota I-
2027-02-06 13:00:0006.02.2027 13:00 SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II - SKV Auerbach III-
2027-02-13 13:00:0013.02.2027 13:00 SG Straßberg I - KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I-
11. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-02-20 13:00:0020.02.2027 13:00 KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I - KV Falkenstein I-
2027-02-20 13:00:0020.02.2027 13:00 SKK Zwota I - R-W Treuen II-
2027-02-20 15:00:0020.02.2027 15:00 SKV Auerbach III - SG Straßberg I-
2027-02-27 09:30:0027.02.2027 09:30 G-W Mehltheuer IV - SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II-
12. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-03-06 13:00:0006.03.2027 13:00 SKV Auerbach III - G-W Mehltheuer IV-
2027-03-06 13:00:0006.03.2027 13:00 KV Falkenstein I - SG Straßberg I-
2027-03-06 13:00:0006.03.2027 13:00 R-W Treuen II - KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I-
2027-03-06 13:00:0006.03.2027 13:00 SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II - SKK Zwota I-
13. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-03-20 09:30:0020.03.2027 09:30 G-W Mehltheuer IV - KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I-
2027-03-20 13:00:0020.03.2027 13:00 KV Falkenstein I - SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II-
2027-03-20 13:00:0020.03.2027 13:00 SG Straßberg I - R-W Treuen II-
2027-03-20 13:00:0020.03.2027 13:00 SKK Zwota I - SKV Auerbach III-
14. Spieltag PDF
DatumVeranstaltungErgebnis
2027-04-03 13:00:0003.04.2027 13:00 R-W Treuen II - KV Falkenstein I-
2027-04-10 09:30:0010.04.2027 09:30 G-W Mehltheuer IV - SKK Zwota I-
2027-04-10 13:00:0010.04.2027 13:00 SpG Leubnitz / Neundorf II - SG Straßberg I-
2027-04-10 13:00:0010.04.2027 13:00 SKV Auerbach III - KSC Reichenbach/Mylau I-